Home » Products » Pharmaceutical Tablets I » Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylepherine 5mg + Caffeine 30mg +Diphenhydramine 25mg.

Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylepherine 5mg + Caffeine 30mg +Diphenhydramine 25mg.

Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylepherine 5mg + Caffeine 30mg +Diphenhydramine 25mg.
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 05
Brand Name : IFYcet-PLUS
Product Description
IFYcet-PLUS Tablet
Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylepherine 5mg + Caffeine 30mg +Diphenhydramine 25mg
PACKING  . 10x10 Blister Pack
M.R.P   550.00

SANIFY HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD.
X


Back to top
SANIFY HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD. All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.